Polk County Iowa Sheriff Sale — Key Highlights
Mar 5, 2024 · sheriff sale viewer sales listing detail (polk county, ia) back sheriff number 24002292 approximate judgment $3,751,735. 50 court case number eqce087415 sales. Join us for the annual polk county sheriff seizure auction containing a little bit of everything! Tools, toys, electronics, games, a little bit of everything for everyone!
For related background and archival reports, see also our coverage on Usc Sorority Rankings. Explore 2,122 foreclosure listings in polk county, ia updated daily since 1998. This allows the sheriff's office to provide a searchable database of pending, sold and cancelled sheriff's foreclosure sales. The information is provided as a public service, and includes.
Background & Case Analysis
Polk county sheriff auctions are always the second saturday of every month. Viewing starts at 9:00 am auction begins at 10:00 am. Listings will be posted prior to auction date. Search polk county, ia sheriff sales and find a great deal on your next home or investment property.
Jun 18, 2024 · sheriff number 24017109 approximate judgment $4,637. 06 court case number scsc717525 sales date 6/18/2024 plaintiff Sales date 3/19/2024 plaintiff specialized loan servicing llc defendant george c. Wood, spouse of george c.
Wood, if any, iowa total care and parties in. Additional perspective on this subject is examined in Justpeacchyy: TikTok's Biggest Mystery Solved!. Mar 5, 2024 · sheriff sale viewer sales listing detail (polk county, ia) back sheriff number 24002292 approximate judgment $3,751,735. 50 court case number eqce087415 sales. Join us for the annual polk county sheriff seizure auction containing a little bit of everything! Tools, toys, electronics, games, a little bit of everything for everyone!
Comprehensive Findings & Archive
Mar 5, 2024 · sheriff sale viewer sales listing detail (polk county, ia) back sheriff number 24002292 approximate judgment $3,751,735. 50 court case number eqce087415 sales. Join us for the annual polk county sheriff seizure auction containing a little bit of everything! Tools, toys, electronics, games, a little bit of everything for everyone! Explore 2,122 foreclosure listings in polk county, ia updated daily since 1998. This allows the sheriff's office to provide a searchable database of pending, sold and cancelled sheriff's foreclosure sales.
Mar 5, 2024 · sheriff sale viewer sales listing detail (polk county, ia) back sheriff number 24002292 approximate judgment $3,751,735. 50 court case number eqce087415 sales. Join us for the annual polk county sheriff seizure auction containing a little bit of everything! Tools, toys, electronics, games, a little bit of everything for everyone! Explore 2,122 foreclosure listings in polk county, ia updated daily since 1998. This allows the sheriff's office to provide a searchable database of pending, sold and cancelled sheriff's foreclosure sales. The information is provided as a public service, and includes.